Navigation

Spielplan 2018/2019

ID Spielpaarung Datum /Uhrzeit Halle Ergebnis  
1. Herren HSG Pinnau FR, 15.02.19 - 20:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 27 : 19  
mD-Jugend 3 HSG Pinnau 2 SA, 16.02.19 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 17 : 28  
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 2 mB-Jugend 1 SA, 16.02.19 - 14:00 Volksbankarena 29 : 25  
mE-Jugend 1 TH Eilbeck SA, 16.02.19 - 14:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 26 : 22  
mE-Jugend 3 Barmstedter MTV SA, 16.02.19 - 15:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 12 : 21  
SG Altona 2. Herren SA, 16.02.19 - 16:00 Eckernförder Straße 27 : 25  
SG Niendorf/Wandsetal 5 4. Damen SA, 16.02.19 - 16:00 Sachsenweg alt 14 : 15  
mE-Jugend 5 Moorreger SV SA, 16.02.19 - 16:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 10 : 4  
mB-Jugend 2 HSG Pinnau SA, 16.02.19 - 17:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 46 : 11  
5. Herren TH Eilbeck 3 SA, 16.02.19 - 18:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 25 : 31  
SG HH-Nord 2 wA-Jugend 2 SA, 16.02.19 - 19:30 Ohlstedt 22 : 21  
mD-Jugend 2 TuS Esingen SO, 17.02.19 - 10:30 Schenefeld 18 : 19  
mD-Jugend 1 Buxtehuder SV SO, 17.02.19 - 11:30 Schenefeld 24 : 28  
TSV Ellerbek wC-Jugend 2 SO, 17.02.19 - 11:45 Ellerbek 13 : 12  
mE-Jugend 4 Elmshorner HT 2 SO, 17.02.19 - 12:30 Schenefeld 23 : 9  
Barmstedter MTV wA-Jugend 1 SO, 17.02.19 - 13:00 Barmstedt 31 : 28  
wE-Jugend 1 Ahrensburger TSV SO, 17.02.19 - 13:30 Schenefeld 12 : 19  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 mE-Jugend 6 SO, 17.02.19 - 13:45 Grützmühlenweg 8 : 23  
mE-Jugend 7 SG HH-Nord 3 SO, 17.02.19 - 14:30 Schenefeld -- : --  
SV Blankenese wD-Jugend 2 SO, 17.02.19 - 15:00 Blankenese 9 : 16  
wD-Jugend 1 SG Wilhelmsburg SO, 17.02.19 - 15:30 Schenefeld 12 : 5  
SG Altona 2 2. Damen SO, 17.02.19 - 16:00 Eckernförder Straße 23 : 26  
Buxtehuder SV 2 mC-Jugend 1 SO, 17.02.19 - 16:30 Hansestraße/Buxtehude 25 : 19  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1. Damen SO, 17.02.19 - 16:45 Alstertal 25 : 24  
wC-Jugend 1 Eimsbütteler TV SO, 17.02.19 - 16:45 Schenefeld 16 : 21  
TV Fischbek mA-Jugend SO, 17.02.19 - 17:00 Süderelbe 34 : 25  
SG Wilhelmsburg 3 4. Herren SO, 17.02.19 - 17:30 Dratelnstraße SH1 21 : 20  
mC-Jugend 2 SV Blankenese SO, 17.02.19 - 18:00 Schenefeld 26 : 19  
TSV Ellerbek 3 3. Damen SO, 17.02.19 - 19:00 Ellerbek 19 : 12  
6. Herren Moorreger SV 2 SO, 17.02.19 - 19:15 Schenefeld 18 : 24