Navigation

Spielplan 2018/2019

ID Spielpaarung Datum /Uhrzeit Halle Ergebnis  
5. Herren HG HH-Barmbek 5 DI, 19.02.19 - 20:30 Schenefeld -- : --  
2. Damen Moorreger SV 2 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
THB Hamburg 03 mB-Jugend 1 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:00 Hoisbüttel -- : --  
Eimsbütteler TV mE-Jugend 3 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:00 Brehmweg -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 2 wE-Jugend 2 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:30 Tegelsbarg -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 4 mE-Jugend 4 SA, 23.02.19 - 15:00 Ohlstedt -- : --  
TSC Wellingsbüttel wD-Jugend 1 SA, 23.02.19 - 15:00 Grootmoor -- : --  
wB-Jugend Buxtehuder SV 3 SA, 23.02.19 - 15:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
FC St. Pauli 4 3. Herren SA, 23.02.19 - 16:00 Thedestr. -- : --  
Walddörfer SV mC-Jugend 1 SA, 23.02.19 - 16:00 Volksdorf -- : --  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn wC-Jugend 1 SA, 23.02.19 - 16:00 Tangstedter Landstraße -- : --  
1. Damen HG HH-Barmbek 2 SA, 23.02.19 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 2 1. Herren SA, 23.02.19 - 18:00 Tegelsbarg -- : --  
wA-Jugend 2 HT 16 Hamburg SA, 23.02.19 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HT Norderstedt 2 mC-Jugend 2 SO, 24.02.19 - 09:30 Schulzentrum Süd 2 -- : --  
mD-Jugend 3 TuS Appen SO, 24.02.19 - 11:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
Elmshorner HT 2 mE-Jugend 7 SO, 24.02.19 - 11:45 Olympia-Halle -- : --  
HSG Pinnau mD-Jugend 2 SO, 24.02.19 - 11:45 Johannes-Brahms-Halle -- : --  
wC-Jugend 2 TuS Esingen SO, 24.02.19 - 11:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten mD-Jugend 1 SO, 24.02.19 - 12:00 Sporthalle Klecken -- : --  
wD-Jugend 2 TV Billstedt SO, 24.02.19 - 12:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HSG Pinnau 2 mE-Jugend 5 SO, 24.02.19 - 12:45 Johannes-Brahms-Halle -- : --  
mB-Jugend 2 TSV Stellingen 88 SO, 24.02.19 - 13:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mE-Jugend 6 Eimsbütteler TV 2 SO, 24.02.19 - 13:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 SG HH-Nord SO, 24.02.19 - 14:15 Schenefeld -- : --  
4. Herren TH Eilbeck 2 SO, 24.02.19 - 14:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
2. Herren HG HH-Barmbek 3 SO, 24.02.19 - 16:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
4. Damen Moorreger SV 3 SO, 24.02.19 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
Buxtehuder SV mE-Jugend 1 SO, 24.02.19 - 16:15 Hansestraße/Buxtehude -- : --  
5. Herren HSG Elbvororte 3 SO, 24.02.19 - 17:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mA-Jugend HSG Pinnau SO, 24.02.19 - 17:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
Elmshorner HT 2 6. Herren SO, 24.02.19 - 19:00 Olympia-Halle -- : --