Navigation

Spielplan 2018/2019

ID Spielpaarung Datum /Uhrzeit Halle Ergebnis  
2. Herren Elmshorner HT SA, 01.09.18 - 18:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 25 : 32  
1. Herren TV Fischbek FR, 07.09.18 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 33 : 33  
wE-Jugend 1 Rellinger TV 2 SA, 08.09.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 13 : 3  
mE-Jugend 4 Buxtehuder SV 2 SA, 08.09.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 10 : 11  
HSG Pinnau 2 mD-Jugend 3 SA, 08.09.18 - 15:45 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 24 : 11  
TV Fischbek 1. Damen SA, 08.09.18 - 16:00 Süderelbe 23 : 22  
mE-Jugend 3 SG Harburg SA, 08.09.18 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 13 : 13  
FC St. Pauli 4 4. Damen SA, 08.09.18 - 16:30 Budapester Straße 19 : 19  
HSG Pinnau 2. Damen SA, 08.09.18 - 17:00 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 23 : 24  
mE-Jugend 1 HTS/BW96 Handball 2 SA, 08.09.18 - 17:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 19 : 12  
HTS/BW96 Handb 2 mE-Jugend 2 SA, 08.09.18 - 17:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 12 : 19  
Rellinger TV mB-Jugend 1 SA, 08.09.18 - 17:30 Egenbüttel 26 : 21  
wB-Jugend Ahrensburger TSV SA, 08.09.18 - 18:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 16 : 14  
TuS Esingen 2 2. Herren SA, 08.09.18 - 19:00 Esingen neu 27 : 20  
4. Herren SC Eilbek SA, 08.09.18 - 19:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 23 : 23
Rellinger TV mD-Jugend 1 SO, 09.09.18 - 10:00 Egenbüttel 46 : 13  
wD-Jugend 1 Elmshorner HT SO, 09.09.18 - 11:00 Schenefeld 16 : 10  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 wE-Jugend 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 11:30 Tangstedter Landstraße -- : --  
mB-Jugend 2 TSV Uetersen 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 12:00 Schenefeld 33 : 24  
TH Eilbeck mC-Jugend 1 SO, 09.09.18 - 12:00 Steinhauerdamm 13 : 21  
wC-Jugend 2 SG Harburg SO, 09.09.18 - 13:15 Schenefeld 8 : 5  
Barmstedter MTV wC-Jugend 1 SO, 09.09.18 - 14:00 Barmstedt 13 : 20
Rellinger TV 2 wD-Jugend 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 14:15 Egenbüttel 20 : 5  
3. Damen SV Blankenese SO, 09.09.18 - 14:30 Schenefeld 14 : 21  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten wA-Jugend 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 15:30 Buenser Weg 12 : 13  
3. Herren Niendorfer TSV 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 16:00 Schenefeld 22 : 26  
SG HH-Nord 2 mA-Jugend SO, 09.09.18 - 16:00 Tegelsbarg 26 : 31  
5. Herren SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SO, 09.09.18 - 17:30 Schenefeld 21 : 31  
Rellinger TV 3 mC-Jugend 2 SO, 09.09.18 - 18:00 Egenbüttel 31 : 13  
6. Herren Rellinger TV 3 SO, 09.09.18 - 19:00 Schenefeld 20 : 22  
TuS Esingen wA-Jugend 1 SO, 09.09.18 - 19:00 Esingen neu 27 : 14  
wC-Jugend 1 TSC Wellingsbüttel SA, 15.09.18 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 13 : 9
HSG Pinnau mE-Jugend 3 SA, 15.09.18 - 14:45 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 14 : 30  
2. Damen Elmshorner HT SA, 15.09.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 38 : 14  
TuS Esingen wD-Jugend 1 SA, 15.09.18 - 15:00 Esingen neu 51 : 3  
1. Damen SG Wilhelmsburg 2 SA, 15.09.18 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 33 : 18  
mC-Jugend 2 Elmshorner HT 2 SA, 15.09.18 - 18:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 19 : 9  
wA-Jugend 2 SG Wilhelmsburg SA, 15.09.18 - 19:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 0 : 0  
AMTV Hamburg 3 4. Herren SA, 15.09.18 - 19:45 Scharbeutzer Straße 28 : 22
TH Eilbeck 1. Herren SA, 15.09.18 - 20:00 Steinhauerdamm 25 : 23  
mD-Jugend 3 Barmstedter MTV 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 09:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 10 : 9  
mE-Jugend 2 Handball SV HH SO, 16.09.18 - 10:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 11  
mC-Jugend 1 TV Fischbek SO, 16.09.18 - 11:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 28  
TSV Stellingen 88 mE-Jugend 4 SO, 16.09.18 - 12:00 Steinwiesenweg 13 : 10  
HSV/Hamm 02 wB-Jugend SO, 16.09.18 - 12:15 Steinhauerdamm 4 : 12  
wE-Jugend 2 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 12:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 10 : 16  
mB-Jugend 1 HSV/Hamm 02 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 20 : 23  
HSG Pinnau wE-Jugend 1 SO, 16.09.18 - 14:00 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 12 : 12  
TSV Stellingen 88 mB-Jugend 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 14:15 Steinwiesenweg 15 : 20  
wA-Jugend 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SO, 16.09.18 - 15:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 33  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 2 6. Herren SO, 16.09.18 - 16:00 Sporthalle Klecken 18 : 21  
mA-Jugend HSV/Hamm 02 SO, 16.09.18 - 17:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 31  
Rellinger TV 2 3. Herren SO, 16.09.18 - 17:30 Egenbüttel 17 : 29  
Elmshorner HT 2 3. Damen SO, 16.09.18 - 18:00 Krückaupark 19 : 19
Buxtehuder SV 3 wC-Jugend 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 18:00 Hansestraße/Buxtehude 14 : 20  
HG HH-Barmbek 5 5. Herren SO, 16.09.18 - 18:30 Alter Teichweg 30 : 20  
4. Damen SC Teutonia 10 Hamburg 2 SO, 16.09.18 - 18:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 16 : 21  
mE-Jugend 4 SG HH-Nord 3 SA, 22.09.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 11 : 10  
Eimsbütteler TV wA-Jugend 2 SA, 22.09.18 - 14:00 Sachsenweg alt 28 : 15  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten mA-Jugend SA, 22.09.18 - 14:30 Rosengarten-Sporthalle 27 : 34  
mE-Jugend 1 Rellinger TV SA, 22.09.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 25 : 23  
HSG Pinnau mB-Jugend 2 SA, 22.09.18 - 15:15 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 12 : 37  
TH Eilbeck 2 1. Damen SA, 22.09.18 - 16:00 Steinhauerdamm 28 : 21  
wD-Jugend 1 HT Norderstedt SA, 22.09.18 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 7 : 25  
5. Herren HT Norderstedt 4 SA, 22.09.18 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 35 : 29  
Rellinger TV 2 wC-Jugend 2 SO, 23.09.18 - 11:00 Egenbüttel 25 : 13  
HSV/Hamm 02 2 4. Herren SO, 23.09.18 - 12:00 Sorbenstraße 27 : 21
Barmstedter MTV mE-Jugend 3 SO, 23.09.18 - 13:00 Barmstedt 23 : 12  
mD-Jugend 2 TSV Ellerbek SO, 23.09.18 - 13:30 Schenefeld 13 : 27  
Ahrensburger TSV mC-Jugend 1 SO, 23.09.18 - 14:15 Sporthalle Heimgarten 37 : 17  
wE-Jugend 1 TuS Esingen SO, 23.09.18 - 14:30 Schenefeld 20 : 5  
wB-Jugend Barmstedter MTV SO, 23.09.18 - 15:30 Schenefeld 10 : 17  
Buxtehuder SV mB-Jugend 1 SO, 23.09.18 - 15:45 Hansestraße/Buxtehude 15 : 19  
3. Herren Eimsbütteler TV 2 SO, 23.09.18 - 17:00 Schenefeld 17 : 19  
TSV Uetersen 2. Damen SO, 23.09.18 - 18:00 Seminarstraße 23 : 20  
6. Herren SG Altona 4 SO, 23.09.18 - 18:30 Schenefeld 11 : 25  
TSV Uetersen 2. Herren SA, 29.09.18 - 16:00 Seminarstraße 40 : 21  
SC Teutonia 10 Hamburg 6. Herren SA, 29.09.18 - 18:30 Budapester Straße 0 : 0  
3. Damen TSV Stellingen 88 SA, 13.10.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 18 : 17  
1. Damen SG HH-Nord 2 SA, 13.10.18 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 25 : 26  
2. Herren TH Quickborn SA, 13.10.18 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 24 : 24  
AMTV Hamburg 2 1. Herren SO, 14.10.18 - 17:00 Scharbeutzer Straße 20 : 29  
2. Damen TV Fischbek DI, 16.10.18 - 20:15 Schenefeld 15 : 17  
1. Herren THB Hamburg 03 FR, 19.10.18 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 38 : 37  
mB-Jugend 1 HT Norderstedt SA, 20.10.18 - 14:00 Schenefeld 23 : 29  
AMTV Hamburg 2 wC-Jugend 1 SA, 20.10.18 - 14:00 Scharbeutzer Straße 7 : 37  
wD-Jugend 2 Rellinger TV 2 SA, 20.10.18 - 15:15 Schenefeld 0 : 0  
3. Damen TSV Ellerbek 3 SA, 20.10.18 - 16:15 Schenefeld 21 : 20
Barmstedter MTV 2. Damen SA, 20.10.18 - 17:00 Barmstedt 22 : 26  
3. Herren FC St. Pauli 4 SA, 20.10.18 - 17:45 Schenefeld 24 : 21  
5. Herren Eimsbütteler TV SA, 20.10.18 - 19:15 Schenefeld 26 : 47  
SG Bergedorf/VM wA-Jugend 1 SO, 21.10.18 - 14:00 Ladenbeker Furtweg 2 22 : 22  
SG Bergedorf/VM 2 1. Damen SO, 21.10.18 - 16:00 Ladenbeker Furtweg 2 23 : 21  
Rellinger TV 2. Herren SO, 21.10.18 - 16:30 Egenbüttel 30 : 23  
Moorreger SV 3. Herren MO, 22.10.18 - 20:30 Moorrege / Am Himmelsbarg 15 : 29  
4. Herren TSV Ellerbek 4. DI, 23.10.18 - 20:15 Schenefeld 24 : 28  
Ahrensburger TSV 2. Herren MI, 24.10.18 - 20:15 Stormarnschule 26 : 30  
mE-Jugend 3 TV Fischbek SA, 27.10.18 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 12 : 13  
2. Damen SG Altona 2 SA, 27.10.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 22
1. Damen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 SA, 27.10.18 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 18 : 22  
mB-Jugend 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 SA, 27.10.18 - 18:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 15 : 24  
HSG Pinnau 1. Herren SA, 27.10.18 - 19:00 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 28 : 30  
5. Herren TSV Ellerbek 4 SA, 27.10.18 - 19:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 25 : 26  
mD-Jugend 2 HT Norderstedt SO, 28.10.18 - 10:00 Schenefeld 13 : 23  
TSV Ellerbek wD-Jugend 1 SO, 28.10.18 - 10:15 Ellerbek 17 : 11  
Buxtehuder SV mD-Jugend 1 SO, 28.10.18 - 10:45 Hansestraße/Buxtehude 40 : 21  
wD-Jugend 2 Walddörfer SV SO, 28.10.18 - 11:00 Schenefeld 3 : 9  
mD-Jugend 3 HSG Rissen/Wedel SO, 28.10.18 - 12:00 Schenefeld 13 : 13
TSV Uetersen wE-Jugend 1 SO, 28.10.18 - 13:00 Seminarstraße 12 : 9  
wE-Jugend 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 SO, 28.10.18 - 13:00 Schenefeld 7 : 4  
wC-Jugend 1 TSV Stellingen 88 SO, 28.10.18 - 14:00 Schenefeld 34 : 10
wA-Jugend 1 Ahrensburger TSV SO, 28.10.18 - 15:30 Schenefeld 26 : 32  
mA-Jugend TSV Ellerbek SO, 28.10.18 - 17:15 Schenefeld 32 : 29
4. Damen TV Fischbek 4 SO, 28.10.18 - 18:45 Schenefeld 15 : 24  
1. Herren SG HH-Nord 2 FR, 02.11.18 - 20:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 31 : 23  
wC-Jugend 2 TSV Ellerbek SA, 03.11.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 7 : 11  
TH Eilbeck mE-Jugend 1 SA, 03.11.18 - 15:00 Sorbenstraße -- : --  
mC-Jugend 1 Buxtehuder SV 2 SA, 03.11.18 - 15:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 18 : 19  
wA-Jugend 2 SG HH-Nord 2 SA, 03.11.18 - 16:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 18 : 29  
Eimsbütteler TV wC-Jugend 1 SA, 03.11.18 - 16:45 Hohe Weide 17 : 25  
4. Damen SG Niendorf/Wandsetal 5 SA, 03.11.18 - 18:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 19 : 14  
TH Eilbeck 3 5. Herren SA, 03.11.18 - 19:00 Sorbenstraße 31 : 24  
4. Herren SG Wilhelmsburg 3 SA, 03.11.18 - 19:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 20 : 23
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 3 mE-Jugend 4 SO, 04.11.18 - 10:00 Buenser Weg -- : --  
Rellinger TV mE-Jugend 2 SO, 04.11.18 - 10:30 Egenbüttel -- : --  
HG HH-Barmbek 2 1. Damen SO, 04.11.18 - 11:30 Alter Teichweg 20 : 23  
HT Norderstedt 3 wD-Jugend 2 SO, 04.11.18 - 11:30 Schulzentrum Süd 1 21 : 0  
SV Blankenese mC-Jugend 2 SO, 04.11.18 - 14:00 Blankenese 16 : 31  
Barmstedter MTV wD-Jugend 1 SO, 04.11.18 - 14:00 Barmstedt 20 : 11  
Moorreger SV 2 2. Damen SO, 04.11.18 - 15:00 Moorrege / Am Himmelsbarg 19 : 20  
HG HH-Barmbek 3 2. Herren SO, 04.11.18 - 15:15 Alter Teichweg 30 : 33  
HT Norderstedt mA-Jugend SO, 04.11.18 - 17:00 Schulzentrum Süd 1 31 : 34  
Elmshorner HT wA-Jugend 1 SO, 04.11.18 - 17:00 Realschule Elmshorn-Nord 21 : 17  
SG Osd/Lurup mD-Jugend 3 SO, 04.11.18 - 18:00 Böttcherkamp 25 : 8  
Moorreger SV 2 6. Herren SO, 04.11.18 - 18:30 Moorrege / Am Himmelsbarg 26 : 23  
SG Osd/Lurup 3. Damen SO, 04.11.18 - 19:00 Böttcherkamp 22 : 25  
1. Herren HT Norderstedt FR, 09.11.18 - 20:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 31 : 20  
TuS Esingen wC-Jugend 2 SA, 10.11.18 - 13:30 Esingen neu 28 : 10  
wE-Jugend 1 Elmshorner HT 2 SA, 10.11.18 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 15 : 8  
wC-Jugend 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SA, 10.11.18 - 14:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 17 : 17
2. Damen Rellinger TV SA, 10.11.18 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 23 : 16  
TSC Wellingsbüttel 4. Damen SA, 10.11.18 - 16:30 Grootmoor 8 : 19  
Walddörfer SV mC-Jugend 1 SA, 10.11.18 - 17:00 Ahrensburger Weg 28 0 : 0  
1. Damen Ahrensburger TSV 2 SA, 10.11.18 - 17:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 31 : 27  
TuS Esingen wB-Jugend SA, 10.11.18 - 18:30 Esingen neu 23 : 8  
2. Herren SG Bergedorf/VM 2 SA, 10.11.18 - 19:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 28 : 25  
3. Damen Rellinger TV 2 SO, 11.11.18 - 10:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 11 : 17
HT 16 Hamburg wA-Jugend 2 SO, 11.11.18 - 11:00 Sorbenstraße 6 : 22  
mD-Jugend 1 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten SO, 11.11.18 - 11:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 14 : 23  
mE-Jugend 4 SG HH-Nord 4 SO, 11.11.18 - 12:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 5 : 9  
Rellinger TV 2 mD-Jugend 2 SO, 11.11.18 - 12:45 Egenbüttel 10 : 15  
mE-Jugend 1 Buxtehuder SV SO, 11.11.18 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mE-Jugend 2 TH Eilbeck SO, 11.11.18 - 14:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 Barmstedter MTV SO, 11.11.18 - 15:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 27 : 20  
TuS Appen mB-Jugend 2 SO, 11.11.18 - 16:00 Appen 45 : 23  
mA-Jugend TV Fischbek SO, 11.11.18 - 17:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 26 : 37  
HSG Elbvororte 3 5. Herren SO, 11.11.18 - 18:00 Blankenese 29 : 32  
6. Herren TSV Ellerbek 6 SO, 11.11.18 - 19:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 26 : 24  
SG Altona 4 4. Damen SA, 17.11.18 - 14:00 Eckernförder Straße 16 : 16  
wD-Jugend 2 HSG Pinnau SA, 17.11.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 2 : 17  
wE-Jugend 2 Elmshorner HT SA, 17.11.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 6 : 7  
mC-Jugend 2 HT Norderstedt 2 SA, 17.11.18 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 24 : 13
TV Fischbek 2 2. Damen SA, 17.11.18 - 16:30 Süderelbe 22 : 32  
Elmshorner HT 2 mD-Jugend 3 SA, 17.11.18 - 16:30 Olympia-Halle 11 : 19
TuS Esingen 3 3. Herren SA, 17.11.18 - 16:45 Esingen neu 27 : 25  
TSV Ellerbek 3 2. Herren SA, 17.11.18 - 17:00 Ellerbek 22 : 21  
HSG Pinnau mA-Jugend SA, 17.11.18 - 17:00 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 37 : 26  
6. Herren Elmshorner HT 2 SA, 17.11.18 - 17:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 14  
Bramfelder SV 1. Damen SA, 17.11.18 - 18:00 Steilshoop R 13 : 23  
TH Eilbeck 2 4. Herren SA, 17.11.18 - 19:30 Sorbenstraße 38 : 16
FC St. Pauli 2 1. Herren SA, 17.11.18 - 20:00 Budapester Straße 23 : 25  
Rellinger TV wD-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 09:45 Egenbüttel 24 : 7  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten mE-Jugend 3 SO, 18.11.18 - 11:00 Buenser Weg 15 : 9  
AMTV Hamburg mE-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 11:30 Scharbeutzer Straße -- : --  
SG HH-Nord mD-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 11:30 Tegelsbarg 36 : 18  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn mC-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 12:15 Grützmühlenweg 17 : 25  
HSG Pinnau wC-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 12:15 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 5 : 32
AMTV Hamburg mB-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 14:00 Scharbeutzer Straße 28 : 18  
SG HH-Nord wA-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 14:00 Tegelsbarg 32 : 20  
TH Quickborn wE-Jugend 1 SO, 18.11.18 - 14:00 Comenius-Sporthalle 11 : 12
wC-Jugend 1 TH Eilbeck DI, 20.11.18 - 18:00 Schenefeld 20 : 15  
1. Herren Barmstedter MTV FR, 23.11.18 - 20:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 28 : 18  
wD-Jugend 1 TSV Uetersen SA, 24.11.18 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 9
2. Damen Eimsbütteler TV 2 SA, 24.11.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 23  
Buxtehuder SV mE-Jugend 2 SA, 24.11.18 - 16:30 Hansestraße/Buxtehude -- : --  
1. Damen Eimsbütteler TV 3 SA, 24.11.18 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 23  
2. Herren HSG Elbvororte SA, 24.11.18 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 30 : 30  
3. Herren Barmstedter MTV 2 SA, 24.11.18 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 26 : 34  
mD-Jugend 2 HSG Pinnau SO, 25.11.18 - 10:30 Schenefeld 13 : 20  
mD-Jugend 1 AMTV Hamburg SO, 25.11.18 - 11:30 Schenefeld 18 : 34  
HT Norderstedt wA-Jugend 1 SO, 25.11.18 - 12:15 Schulzentrum Süd 2 31 : 29  
AMTV Hamburg 3 mE-Jugend 4 SO, 25.11.18 - 12:30 Scharbeutzer Straße 5 : 9  
wC-Jugend 2 TSV Stellingen 88 2 SO, 25.11.18 - 12:30 Schenefeld 20 : 16  
Moorreger SV 3 4. Damen SO, 25.11.18 - 13:00 Moorrege / Am Himmelsbarg 18 : 11  
wC-Jugend 1 Ahrensburger TSV SO, 25.11.18 - 13:45 Schenefeld 34 : 11
SG HH-Nord wE-Jugend 2 SO, 25.11.18 - 14:30 Tegelsbarg 21 : 11
mC-Jugend 1 FC St. Pauli SO, 25.11.18 - 15:00 Schenefeld 9 : 13  
FC St. Pauli 3 3. Damen SO, 25.11.18 - 16:00 Budapester Straße 19 : 18  
Barmstedter MTV 2 mC-Jugend 2 SO, 25.11.18 - 16:00 Barmstedt 19 : 28
wB-Jugend Rellinger TV SO, 25.11.18 - 16:15 Schenefeld 14 : 10  
Eimsbütteler TV mB-Jugend 1 SO, 25.11.18 - 16:30 Hohe Weide 25 : 21  
wA-Jugend 2 TSV Uetersen SO, 25.11.18 - 17:30 Schenefeld 15 : 27  
GW Eimsbüttel 6. Herren SO, 25.11.18 - 18:00 Wegenkamp 22 : 16  
4. Herren Eimsbütteler TV 3 SO, 25.11.18 - 19:00 Schenefeld 33 : 39
Rellinger TV 1. Herren DI, 27.11.18 - 20:30 Egenbüttel 25 : 28  
SG Wilhelmsburg 2 2. Herren MI, 28.11.18 - 20:15 Dratelnstraße SH1 25 : 27
SG Wilhelmsburg wC-Jugend 2 SA, 01.12.18 - 13:15 Dratelnstraße SH1 23 : 21  
mE-Jugend 3 Eimsbütteler TV SA, 01.12.18 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 4 : 21  
mE-Jugend 1 SG HH-Nord SA, 01.12.18 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HG HH-Barmbek 2 1. Herren SA, 01.12.18 - 16:00 Langenfort 33 : 31  
TV Billstedt wA-Jugend 2 SA, 01.12.18 - 16:15 Mümmelmannsberg 4 : 24  
mB-Jugend 2 Rellinger TV 2 SA, 01.12.18 - 17:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 24 : 20  
FC St. Pauli 5 5. Herren SA, 01.12.18 - 17:30 Thedestr. 25 : 20  
3. Damen SG Altona 3 SA, 01.12.18 - 18:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 16 : 19  
TV Fischbek 2 4. Herren SA, 01.12.18 - 19:45 Süderelbe 23 : 24  
wD-Jugend 2 SV Blankenese SO, 02.12.18 - 10:00 Schenefeld 7 : 11  
mD-Jugend 1 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg SO, 02.12.18 - 11:00 Schenefeld 8 : 28  
SG HH-Nord 2 wB-Jugend SO, 02.12.18 - 11:15 Tegelsbarg 21 : 8  
mE-Jugend 4 HT 16 Hamburg SO, 02.12.18 - 12:00 Schenefeld 9 : 7  
mE-Jugend 2 AMTV Hamburg SO, 02.12.18 - 13:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
TuS Esingen 4 4. Damen SO, 02.12.18 - 13:30 Esingen neu 21 : 20  
HSV/Hamm 02 1. Damen SO, 02.12.18 - 14:00 Steinhauerdamm 24 : 25  
mC-Jugend 2 TSV Ellerbek SO, 02.12.18 - 14:00 Schenefeld 19 : 29
HSG Pinnau 2 3. Herren SO, 02.12.18 - 14:30 Johannes-Brahms-Halle 25 : 22  
wA-Jugend 1 Niendorfer TSV SO, 02.12.18 - 15:30 Schenefeld 26 : 26  
HT Norderstedt 3 2. Herren SO, 02.12.18 - 16:00 Schulzentrum Süd 2 29 : 23  
HSV/Hamm 02 2 2. Damen SO, 02.12.18 - 16:00 Steinhauerdamm 19 : 22  
mB-Jugend 1 SG HH-Nord 2 SO, 02.12.18 - 16:45 Schenefeld 30 : 22  
Walddörfer SV wC-Jugend 1 SO, 02.12.18 - 17:00 Ahrensburger Weg 28 16 : 30  
TuS Esingen mA-Jugend SO, 02.12.18 - 17:30 Esingen neu 24 : 23  
6. Herren HG HH-Barmbek 8 SO, 02.12.18 - 18:00 Schenefeld 23 : 22  
mB-Jugend 1 Rellinger TV SA, 08.12.18 - 13:30 Schenefeld 23 : 32  
SG HH Nord mE-Jugend 2 SA, 08.12.18 - 14:45 Tegelsbarg -- : --  
2. Damen HSG Pinnau SA, 08.12.18 - 15:00 Schenefeld 26 : 16  
1. Damen TV Fischbek SA, 08.12.18 - 16:45 Schenefeld 27 : 24  
wA-Jugend 2 HSG Pinnau 2 SA, 08.12.18 - 18:15 Schenefeld 17 : 19  
TV Fischbek 1. Herren SA, 08.12.18 - 18:30 Süderelbe 29 : 27  
wC-Jugend 2 FC St. Pauli SO, 09.12.18 - 09:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 11 : 6  
mE-Jugend 4 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 10:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 13 : 5  
mD-Jugend 1 Rellinger TV SO, 09.12.18 - 11:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 11 : 35  
SV Blankenese mB-Jugend 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 12:30 Blankenese 25 : 13  
wC-Jugend 1 TV Billstedt SO, 09.12.18 - 12:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 0 : 0  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn mE-Jugend 1 SO, 09.12.18 - 13:00 Grützmühlenweg -- : --  
Barmstedter MTV mD-Jugend 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 14:00 Barmstedt 35 : 18  
SV Blankenese wD-Jugend 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 14:00 Blankenese 8 : 9
TuS Appen wE-Jugend 1 SO, 09.12.18 - 14:00 Appen 2 : 12
mA-Jugend Ahrensburger TSV SO, 09.12.18 - 14:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 26 : 34  
TSV Uetersen mC-Jugend 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 15:00 Seminarstraße 19 : 16
TuS Appen mD-Jugend 3 SO, 09.12.18 - 15:00 Appen 8 : 22
2. Herren TuS Esingen 2 SO, 09.12.18 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 17 : 34  
HSG Elbvororte 2 3. Herren SO, 09.12.18 - 16:30 Blankenese 25 : 22  
mC-Jugend 1 TuS Esingen SO, 09.12.18 - 17:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 17  
wB-Jugend Niendorfer TSV SO, 09.12.18 - 18:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 16 : 15  
4. Herren HT 16 Hamburg SO, 09.12.18 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 27 : 27  
1. Herren TH Eilbeck FR, 14.12.18 - 20:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 32 : 28  
Elmshorner HT mC-Jugend 1 SA, 15.12.18 - 14:00 Olympia-Halle 19 : 14  
Walddörfer SV wD-Jugend 2 SA, 15.12.18 - 14:00 Volksdorf 17 : 4  
mE-Jugend 1 Handball SV HH SA, 15.12.18 - 14:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HSG Rissen/Wedel 2 mB-Jugend 2 SA, 15.12.18 - 15:00 Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 0 : 0  
TSV Ellerbek mE-Jugend 3 SA, 15.12.18 - 15:00 Ellerbek 34 : 13  
Elmshorner HT 2 wA-Jugend 2 SA, 15.12.18 - 15:15 Olympia-Halle 17 : 20  
wC-Jugend 1 Barmstedter MTV SA, 15.12.18 - 15:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 21 : 16  
Elmshorner HT 2. Damen SA, 15.12.18 - 17:00 Olympia-Halle 22 : 19  
TuS Esingen 3 3. Damen SA, 15.12.18 - 17:00 Esingen neu 18 : 10  
mA-Jugend SG HH-Nord 2 SA, 15.12.18 - 17:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 22 : 21  
Walddörfer SV 4. Herren SA, 15.12.18 - 17:30 Volksdorf 36 : 27  
4. Damen SV Blankenese 2 SA, 15.12.18 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek 14 : 19  
Elmshorner HT 2. Herren SA, 15.12.18 - 19:00 Olympia-Halle 20 : 19  
TuS Esingen mD-Jugend 2 SO, 16.12.18 - 11:00 Esingen neu 30 : 22  
wE-Jugend 2 Ahrensburger TSV 2 SO, 16.12.18 - 11:30 Schenefeld 8 : 10  
mE-Jugend 2 SC Alster-Lang SO, 16.12.18 - 12:30 Schenefeld -- : --  
mB-Jugend 1 THB Hamburg 03 SO, 16.12.18 - 14:00 Schenefeld 22 : 23  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten wC-Jugend 2 SO, 16.12.18 - 14:00 Buenser Weg 29 : 12  
TH Quickborn mE-Jugend 4 SO, 16.12.18 - 14:30 Comenius-Sporthalle 11 : 9  
wA-Jugend 1 TuS Esingen SO, 16.12.18 - 15:30 Schenefeld 20 : 28  
SV Blankenese wB-Jugend SO, 16.12.18 - 16:15 Blankenese 13 : 22  
FC St. Pauli 6 6. Herren SO, 16.12.18 - 17:30 Thedestr. 18 : 29  
TuS Esingen 4 5. Herren SO, 16.12.18 - 18:30 Esingen neu 29 : 25  
Buxtehuder SV 2 wB-Jugend MI, 19.12.18 - 18:30 Hansestraße/Buxtehude -- : --  
SG Harburg 3 3. Damen MI, 19.12.18 - 20:15 Kerschensteinerstraße -- : --  
wA-Jugend 2 AMTV Hamburg DO, 20.12.18 - 19:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HSV Hamburg 2 mB-Jugend 1 FR, 21.12.18 - 18:10 Volksbankarena -- : --  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn wA-Jugend 1 SO, 13.01.19 - 12:00 Alstertal -- : --  
2. Herren SG Altona SO, 13.01.19 - 14:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
SG Wilhelmsburg 2 1. Damen SO, 13.01.19 - 15:00 Dratelnstraße SH2 -- : --  
HSV/Hamm 02 2 mB-Jugend 1 SO, 13.01.19 - 15:30 Sorbenstraße -- : --  
1. Herren SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SO, 13.01.19 - 16:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
HSV/Hamm 02 mA-Jugend SO, 13.01.19 - 17:00 Sorbenstraße -- : --  
2. Damen SG Niendorf/Wandsetal 2 SO, 13.01.19 - 18:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
2. Damen TSV Uetersen SA, 26.01.19 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
1. Damen TH Eilbeck 2 SA, 26.01.19 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. Herren SA, 26.01.19 - 18:00 Alstertal -- : --  
mB-Jugend 1 Buxtehuder SV SO, 27.01.19 - 12:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 SG Bergedorf/VM SO, 27.01.19 - 14:15 Schenefeld -- : --  
2. Herren TSV Uetersen SO, 27.01.19 - 16:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
1. Herren AMTV Hamburg 2 FR, 01.02.19 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
TSV Ellerbek mA-Jugend SA, 02.02.19 - 14:00 Ellerbek -- : --  
Ahrensburger TSV wA-Jugend 1 SA, 02.02.19 - 15:00 Sporthalle Heimgarten -- : --  
HT Norderstedt mB-Jugend 1 SO, 03.02.19 - 14:00 Schulzentrum Süd 1 -- : --  
TH Quickborn 2. Herren SO, 03.02.19 - 16:00 Lilli-Henoch-Halle -- : --  
SG Niendorf/Wandsetal 2 2. Damen SO, 03.02.19 - 16:00 Sachsenweg alt -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 2 1. Damen SO, 03.02.19 - 18:00 Tegelsbarg -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 Elmshorner HT SA, 09.02.19 - 13:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg mD-Jugend 1 SA, 09.02.19 - 14:15 Volksbankarena -- : --  
2. Damen Barmstedter MTV SA, 09.02.19 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
1. Damen SG Bergedorf/VM 2 SA, 09.02.19 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
THB Hamburg 03 1. Herren SA, 09.02.19 - 19:00 Hoisbüttel -- : --  
2. Herren Rellinger TV SO, 10.02.19 - 16:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mA-Jugend HT Norderstedt SO, 10.02.19 - 17:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
1. Herren HSG Pinnau FR, 15.02.19 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
SG Altona 2. Herren SA, 16.02.19 - 16:00 Eckernförder Straße -- : --  
mD-Jugend 1 Buxtehuder SV SO, 17.02.19 - 11:30 Schenefeld -- : --  
Barmstedter MTV wA-Jugend 1 SO, 17.02.19 - 13:00 Barmstedt -- : --  
SG Altona 2 2. Damen SO, 17.02.19 - 16:00 Eckernförder Straße -- : --  
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 1. Damen SO, 17.02.19 - 16:45 Alstertal -- : --  
TV Fischbek mA-Jugend SO, 17.02.19 - 17:00 Süderelbe -- : --  
2. Damen Moorreger SV 2 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
THB Hamburg 03 mB-Jugend 1 SA, 23.02.19 - 14:00 Hoisbüttel -- : --  
1. Damen HG HH-Barmbek 2 SA, 23.02.19 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 2 1. Herren SA, 23.02.19 - 18:00 Tegelsbarg -- : --  
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten mD-Jugend 1 SO, 24.02.19 - 12:00 Sporthalle Klecken -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 SG HH-Nord SO, 24.02.19 - 14:15 Schenefeld -- : --  
2. Herren HG HH-Barmbek 3 SO, 24.02.19 - 16:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
mA-Jugend HSG Pinnau SO, 24.02.19 - 17:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
Ahrensburger TSV 2 1. Damen SO, 03.03.19 - 14:00 Sporthalle Heimgarten -- : --  
Rellinger TV 2. Damen SO, 03.03.19 - 14:30 Egenbüttel -- : --  
HT Norderstedt 1. Herren SO, 03.03.19 - 16:00 Schulzentrum Süd 2 -- : --  
SG Bergedorf/VM 2 2. Herren SO, 03.03.19 - 20:00 Ladenbeker Furtweg I -- : --  
mA-Jugend HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten SO, 10.03.19 - 17:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
1. Herren FC St. Pauli 2 FR, 15.03.19 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mB-Jugend 1 AMTV Hamburg SA, 16.03.19 - 13:15 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
2. Damen TV Fischbek 2 SA, 16.03.19 - 15:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
1. Damen Bramfelder SV SA, 16.03.19 - 16:45 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
2. Herren TSV Ellerbek 3 SA, 16.03.19 - 18:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
Eimsbütteler TV 3 1. Damen SA, 23.03.19 - 14:30 Hohe Weide -- : --  
Eimsbütteler TV 2 2. Damen SA, 23.03.19 - 16:30 Hohe Weide -- : --  
Barmstedter MTV 1. Herren SA, 23.03.19 - 18:30 Barmstedt -- : --  
mD-Jugend 1 SG HH-Nord SO, 24.03.19 - 11:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mB-Jugend 1 Eimsbütteler TV SO, 24.03.19 - 13:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
wA-Jugend 1 HT Norderstedt SO, 24.03.19 - 15:30 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
mA-Jugend TuS Esingen SO, 24.03.19 - 17:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
HSG Elbvororte 2. Herren SO, 24.03.19 - 18:30 Blankenese -- : --  
1. Herren HG HH-Barmbek 2 FR, 29.03.19 - 20:00 Bickbargen/Halstenbek -- : --  
2. Damen HSV/Hamm 02 2 SA, 30.03.19 - 15:00 Schenefeld -- : --  
1. Damen HSV/Hamm 02 SA, 30.03.19 - 16:45 Schenefeld -- : --  
2. Herren HT Norderstedt 3 SA, 30.03.19 - 18:30 Schenefeld -- : --  
AMTV Hamburg mD-Jugend 1 SO, 31.03.19 - 11:00 Scharbeutzer Straße -- : --  
Ahrensburger TSV mA-Jugend SO, 31.03.19 - 14:00 Sporthalle Heimgarten -- : --  
Niendorfer TSV wA-Jugend 1 SO, 31.03.19 - 14:00 Sachsenweg alt -- : --  
SG HH-Nord 2 mB-Jugend 1 SO, 31.03.19 - 16:00 Tegelsbarg -- : --